Athletes

Willemstad, Curacao

CATEGORY 11 – 12 (B) PENTATHLON born from January 1st, 2001 to December 31th, 2002

XV CAC AGE GROUP CHAMPIONSHIPS
Willemstad, Curacao
June 29 – 30, 2013


# ATHLETE DOB AGE NAT GENDER
1 Laneicia Judifah ROMNEY 15-oct-01 12 AIA Girl Pentathlon 11 – 12
2 Andaysha Aleaka CONNOR 09-dic-01 12 AIA Girl Pentathlon 11 – 12
3 Ulrika MACK 30-nov-02 11 ANT Girl Pentathlon 11 – 12
4 Breanna ROBERTS 05-dic-01 12 ANT Girl Pentathlon 11 – 12
5 Kyrah PEÑA 24-nov-01 12 ARU Girl Pentathlon 11 – 12
6 Joella VAN DER LINDEN 02-may-02 11 ARU Girl Pentathlon 11 – 12
7 Tylar Patrice LIGHTBOURN 19-jun-01 12 BAH Girl Pentathlon 11 – 12
8 Kennedy Kenneka CULMER 11-mar-01 12 BAH Girl Pentathlon 11 – 12
9 Charissa Chenelle MOORE 14-ene-01 12 BAR Girl Pentathlon 11 – 12
10 Akayla Shanika MORRIS 24-mar-01 12 BAR Girl Pentathlon 11 – 12
11 Zekiah LEWIS 09-ene-01 12 BER Girl Pentathlon 11 – 12
12 Mikaela OUTERBRIDGE 26-feb-01 12 BER Girl Pentathlon 11 – 12
13 Nakiiyah SAIRSINGH 30-mar-01 12 CAY Girl Pentathlon 11 – 12
14 Daneika LYN 07-ago-02 11 CAY Girl Pentathlon 11 – 12
15 Nasya RAMIREZ 09-mar-01 12 CUR Girl Pentathlon 11 – 12
16 Rishmylady FELICIA 01-jul-01 12 CUR Girl Pentathlon 11 – 12
17 Urshelay LOUISA 09-ene-01 12 CUR2 Girl Pentathlon 11 – 12
18 Joachima JONIS 01-ene-01 12 CUR2 Girl Pentathlon 11 – 12
19 Tianna JNO LEWIS 26-ene-01 12 DMA Girl Pentathlon 11 – 12
20 Celena CASEY 20-feb-01 12 DMA Girl Pentathlon 11 – 12
21 Berny DOTEL MENDEZ 30-mar-01 12 DOM Girl Pentathlon 11 – 12
22 Cristal MIGUEL DEL BOIS 21-abr-01 12 DOM Girl Pentathlon 11 – 12
23 Elodie Nahtalie ARDENOY 22-dic-01 12 GPE Girl Pentathlon 11 – 12
24 Sorenza Nashrine PHAAN 23-feb-02 11 GPE Girl Pentathlon 11 – 12
25 Franzcia CHARLES 24-sep-02 11 HAI Girl Pentathlon 11 – 12
26 Katia BELLEVNE 27-jul-02 11 HAI Girl Pentathlon 11 – 12
27 Mikaela SMITH 07-jun-01 12 ISV Girl Pentathlon 11 – 12
28 Beyonce DEFREITAS 09-mar-01 12 IVB Girl Pentathlon 11 – 12
29 Xiomara MALONE 21-sep-02 11 IVB Girl Pentathlon 11 – 12
30 Kelsey CHRISTIAN 10-feb-02 11 JAM Girl Pentathlon 11 – 12
31 Tatyanna PALMER 23-abr-02 11 JAM Girl Pentathlon 11 – 12
32 Faith EMMANUEL 07-abr-01 12 LCA Girl Pentathlon 11 – 12
33 Julien ALFRED 10-jun-01 12 LCA Girl Pentathlon 11 – 12
34 Adanelys RODRIGUEZ 15-ago-02 11 PUR Girl Pentathlon 11 – 12
35 Juleika TORRES 23-sep-01 12 PUR Girl Pentathlon 11 – 12
36 Jarencia JEFFERS 21-ago-01 12 SKN Girl Pentathlon 11 – 12
37 Olujede BRIDGEWATER 04-ene-02 11 SKN Girl Pentathlon 11 – 12
38 Antonia SEALY 03-feb-01 12 TRI Girl Pentathlon 11 – 12
39 Safiyah JOHN 04-ene-01 12 TRI Girl Pentathlon 11 – 12
40 Maria Alejandra FUENMAYOR 10-feb-01 12 VEN Girl Pentathlon 11 – 12
41 Josnairit Margarita SALAZAR 18-oct-01 12 VEN Girl Pentathlon 11 – 12
42 Zarnesha MYLE 04-nov-01 12 VIN Girl Pentathlon 11 – 12
43 Kristianna CHRISTOPHER 22-feb-02 11 VIN Girl Pentathlon 11 – 12


GIRLS HEPTATHLON

CATEGORY 13 – 14 (A) HEPTATHLONborn from January 1st, 1999 to December 31st, 2000


# ATHLETE DOB AGE NAT GENDER
1 Anisa Julie-Ann HODGE-CONNOR 30-mar-99 14 AIA Girl Heptathlon 13 – 14
2 Janique Brianna FLEMING 04-sep-99 14 AIA Girl Heptathlon 13 – 14
3 Gabrielle DAVIS 21-sep-99 14 ANT Girl Heptathlon 13 – 14
4 Aureen LAMPE 05-jun-00 13 ARU Girl Heptathlon 13 – 14
5 Candace CROES 05-feb-99 14 ARU Girl Heptathlon 13 – 14
6 Doneisha Lela ANDERSON 21-sep-00 13 BAH Girl Heptathlon 13 – 14
7 Kristia Shaquell COLLIE 14-jul-99 14 BAH Girl Heptathlon 13 – 14
8 Tiana Gabrielle BOWEN 07-ene-99 14 BAR Girl Heptathlon 13 – 14
9 Shonita Lekita BROME 10-feb-00 13 BAR Girl Heptathlon 13 – 14
10 Syriah LOTTIMORE 08-feb-00 13 BER Girl Heptathlon 13 – 14
11 Symira LOWE-DARRELL 07-nov-99 14 BER Girl Heptathlon 13 – 14
12 Tatayna MARTIN 03-nov-99 14 CAY Girl Heptathlon 13 – 14
13 Kiara McLAUGHLIN 03-ene-99 14 CAY Girl Heptathlon 13 – 14
14 Glenka ANTONIA 04-sep-99 14 CUR Girl Heptathlon 13 – 14
15 Eunice DOLORITA 02-may-99 14 CUR Girl Heptathlon 13 – 14
16 Zoe EISDEN 12-jun-99 14 CUR2 Girl Heptathlon 13 – 14
17 Jarelix CHIRINO 13-mar-99 14 CUR2 Girl Heptathlon 13 – 14
18 Shanelle NICHOLS 28-jun-99 14 DMA Girl Heptathlon 13 – 14
19 Chelsea LAWRENCE 25-feb-99 14 DMA Girl Heptathlon 13 – 14
20 Marianny OTANO MENDEZ 05-may-00 13 DOM Girl Heptathlon 13 – 14
21 Melissa CHARLES 03-jul-00 13 DOM Girl Heptathlon 13 – 14
22 Nancy Gabriela SANDOVAL 10-oct-99 14 ESA Girl Heptathlon 13 – 14
23 Mariella Eugenia MENA 04-jun-99 14 ESA Girl Heptathlon 13 – 14
24 Iman Marie BERTHELOT 03-oct-99 14 GPE Girl Heptathlon 13 – 14
25 Laurelle Josepha CABAN 19-mar-99 14 GPE Girl Heptathlon 13 – 14
26 Nichioner GEORGE 08-mar-99 14 GRN Girl Heptathlon 13 – 14
27 Rokisha CHECKLEY 02-sep-00 13 GRN Girl Heptathlon 13 – 14
28 Krystahl GORDON 24-mar-99 14 ISV Girl Heptathlon 13 – 14
29 Mya JACK 20-ago-00 13 ISV Girl Heptathlon 13 – 14
30 Arianna HAYDE 08-mar-00 13 IVB Girl Heptathlon 13 – 14
31 J’Nae WONG 24-ago-99 14 IVB Girl Heptathlon 13 – 14
32 Keneva HEADLEY 17-may-99 14 JAM Girl Heptathlon 13 – 14
33 Zinedine RUSSELL 13-ene-99 14 JAM Girl Heptathlon 13 – 14
34 Tonisha HILTON 10-ene-99 14 LCA Girl Heptathlon 13 – 14
35 Sherlan JULES 11-feb-99 14 LCA Girl Heptathlon 13 – 14
36 Jomarie CARMONA 03-abr-99 14 PUR Girl Heptathlon 13 – 14
37 Alanis MERCADO 07-nov-99 14 PUR Girl Heptathlon 13 – 14
38 Tywanya ROBINSON 18-sep-99 14 SKN Girl Heptathlon 13 – 14
39 Jakeisha LEADER 05-feb-99 14 SKN Girl Heptathlon 13 – 14
40 Aquilla ST LOUIS 27-abr-99 14 TRI Girl Heptathlon 13 – 14
41 Anya AKILI 05-ago-99 14 TRI Girl Heptathlon 13 – 14
42 Maria Valentina PARRA 27-feb-00 13 VEN Girl Heptathlon 13 – 14
43 Norbeliz Nazaret BARRIOS 08-abr-00 13 VEN Girl Heptathlon 13 – 14
44 Shafiqua Delissia MALONEY 27-feb-99 14 VIN Girl Heptathlon 13 – 14


BOYS PENTATHLON

CATEGORY 11 – 12 (B) PENTATHLON born from January 1st, 2001 to December 31th, 2002


# ATHLETE DOB AGE NAT GENDER
1 Andreson JEAN 25-ene-01 12 AIA Boy Pentathlon 11 – 12
2 Lynolson JEAN 21-ene-01 12 AIA Boy Pentathlon 11 – 12
3 Sheldon NOBLE 04-abr-01 12 ANT Boy Pentathlon 11 – 12
4 Razeem RICHARDS 13-ene-02 11 ANT Boy Pentathlon 11 – 12
5 Trevor FARO 22-jul-01 12 ARU Boy Pentathlon 11 – 12
6 Zhyon HARM 01-abr-01 12 ARU Boy Pentathlon 11 – 12
7 Blaize Fred DARLING 29-ago-01 12 BAH Boy Pentathlon 11 – 12
8 Tamasio Tyler BULLARD 01-jun-01 12 BAH Boy Pentathlon 11 – 12
9 Torian Anderson WALDRON 09-jul-01 12 BAR Boy Pentathlon 11 – 12
10 Shem Davon WILLIAMS 10-sep-02 11 BAR Boy Pentathlon 11 – 12
11 Seon TATEM 09-jun-01 12 BER Boy Pentathlon 11 – 12
12 Robert THOMAS 18-mar-02 11 BER Boy Pentathlon 11 – 12
13 Jasun SAIRSINGH 18-feb-01 12 CAY Boy Pentathlon 11 – 12
14 Jondane DAWKINS 17-nov-02 11 CAY Boy Pentathlon 11 – 12
15 Daniel BALENTINA 08-mar-01 12 CUR Boy Pentathlon 11 – 12
16 Suehandric PAULINA 22-ene-02 11 CUR Boy Pentathlon 11 – 12
17 Noah EISDEN 19-jun-02 11 CUR2 Boy Pentathlon 11 – 12
18 Gregory PALMER 25-abr-01 12 CUR2 Boy Pentathlon 11 – 12
19 Jaqwuan ST AMIES 12-mar-01 12 DMA Boy Pentathlon 11 – 12
20 Joel HENRY 03-oct-01 12 DMA Boy Pentathlon 11 – 12
21 Kelvin SANCHEZ MERCEDES 24-may-01 12 DOM Boy Pentathlon 11 – 12
22 Luis Angel AQUINO 13-feb-01 12 DOM Boy Pentathlon 11 – 12
23 Jeremy Dimitri BERQUIER 10-sep-01 12 GPE Boy Pentathlon 11 – 12
24 Axel-Ary Rebe DUBLIN 06-oct-01 12 GPE Boy Pentathlon 11 – 12
25 Reginald MASSIYON 13-dic-02 11 HAI Boy Pentathlon 11 – 12
26 Jean Tassy LOUSSAINT 01-ene-02 11 HAI Boy Pentathlon 11 – 12
27 Valence MODESTE 18-jul-01 12 ISV Boy Pentathlon 11 – 12
28 Rafael JACKSON 25-nov-02 11 ISV Boy Pentathlon 11 – 12
29 Chaz FAHIE 01-may-01 12 IVB Boy Pentathlon 11 – 12
30 J’Quaan SMITH 01-mar-02 11 IVB Boy Pentathlon 11 – 12
31 John RAINFORD 04-nov-01 12 JAM Boy Pentathlon 11 – 12
32 Elon WRIGHT 17-feb-01 12 JAM Boy Pentathlon 11 – 12
33 Antonio MAYNARD 21-dic-01 12 LCA Boy Pentathlon 11 – 12
34 Sanjay JEAN 22-dic-01 12 LCA Boy Pentathlon 11 – 12
35 Abdiel MELENDEZ 31-ago-01 12 PUR Boy Pentathlon 11 – 12
36 Ian GONZALEZ 30-abr-01 12 PUR Boy Pentathlon 11 – 12
37 Javrel ALFORD 20-jul-01 12 SKN Boy Pentathlon 11 – 12
38 Kalonji CLARKE 16-feb-01 12 SKN Boy Pentathlon 11 – 12
39 Avindale SMITH 03-ene-02 11 TRI Boy Pentathlon 11 – 12
40 Joel ANDREWS 09-ene-01 12 TRI Boy Pentathlon 11 – 12
41 Daniel Alejandro MEJICANO 06-mar-01 12 VEN Boy Pentathlon 11 – 12
42 Pedro Miguel MARTINEZ 28-ene-01 12 VEN Boy Pentathlon 11 – 12
43 Deraj WILLIAMS 13-ene-02 11 VIN Boy Pentathlon 11 – 12
44 Ozem OLLIVER VIN Boy Pentathlon 11 – 12 PENDING PENDING


BOYS HEPTATHLONX


# ATHLETE DOB AGE NAT GENDER
1 Shekuim Renee LAKE 12-mar-99 14 AIA Boy Heptathlon 13 – 14
2 Brandon BLAKE 09-abr-99 14 AIA Boy Heptathlon 13 – 14
3 Dante RYAN 06-jun-99 14 ANT Boy Heptathlon 13 – 14
4 Ashmir AMMERLAAN 01-mar-99 14 ARU Boy Heptathlon 13 – 14
5 Merijn FARO 02-jun-99 14 ARU Boy Heptathlon 13 – 14
6 Branson Dareo ROLLE 17-ene-99 14 BAH Boy Heptathlon 13 – 14
7 Karon Quinn BAIN 13-feb-99 14 BAH Boy Heptathlon 13 – 14
8 Micah Keishawn SHEPHERD 19-feb-99 14 BAR Boy Heptathlon 13 – 14
9 Anderson Ricardo GREAVES 10-feb-99 14 BAR Boy Heptathlon 13 – 14
10 Elisha DARRELL 26-nov-00 13 BER Boy Heptathlon 13 – 14
11 Sean TUCKER 05-ene-00 13 BER Boy Heptathlon 13 – 14
12 Chirstopher DIXON-TUGMAN 20-ene-99 14 CAY Boy Heptathlon 13 – 14
13 Louis GORDON 12-feb-00 13 CAY Boy Heptathlon 13 – 14
14 Ruwensley HANSEN 02-abr-99 14 CUR Boy Heptathlon 13 – 14
15 Dominique ZWIEP 14-jul-99 14 CUR Boy Heptathlon 13 – 14
16 Jaden BERNABELA 03-nov-00 13 CUR2 Boy Heptathlon 13 – 14
17 Yohance VALKS 01-may-99 14 CUR2 Boy Heptathlon 13 – 14
18 Norton VIDAL 31-ene-99 14 DMA Boy Heptathlon 13 – 14
19 Camille REGY 18-ago-99 14 DMA Boy Heptathlon 13 – 14
20 Yeison de Jesus ORTIZ FABIAN 02-feb-99 14 DOM Boy Heptathlon 13 – 14
21 Geison Rafael CASTILLO 01-mar-99 14 DOM Boy Heptathlon 13 – 14
22 Enzo Terrence HODEBAR 17-may-99 14 GPE Boy Heptathlon 13 – 14
23 Kevin Yvan ROBINET 07-ene-99 14 GPE Boy Heptathlon 13 – 14
24 Cinque NOEL 19-abr-99 14 GRN Boy Heptathlon 13 – 14
25 Rolando HASSAN 10-may-99 14 GRN Boy Heptathlon 13 – 14
26 Bernabe WILLIAMS 04-jul-99 14 HAI Boy Heptathlon 13 – 14
27 Molien DELATTRE 20-may-99 14 HAI Boy Heptathlon 13 – 14
28 Brayan Josue MATA CASTAÑEDA 12-may-00 13 HON Boy Heptathlon 13 – 14
29 Ahmed JOSEPH 27-jul-99 14 ISV Boy Heptathlon 13 – 14
30 Lamar MILLER 10-ago-99 14 ISV Boy Heptathlon 13 – 14
31 Jelani NORMAN 14-ene-00 13 IVB Boy Heptathlon 13 – 14
32 Rakeel JAKC 29-mar-00 13 IVB Boy Heptathlon 13 – 14
33 Phillipe BARNETT 11-jun-99 14 JAM Boy Heptathlon 13 – 14
34 Sadiki MORGAN 21-ene-99 14 JAM Boy Heptathlon 13 – 14
35 Najean JEAN 10-may-99 14 LCA Boy Heptathlon 13 – 14
36 Maverick ST CATHERINE 06-may-99 14 LCA Boy Heptathlon 13 – 14
37 Sebastian ROMERO 16-ene-99 14 PUR Boy Heptathlon 13 – 14
38 Xavier VAZQUEZ 25-mar-99 14 PUR Boy Heptathlon 13 – 14
39 Curvis COLLINS 24-ene-00 13 SKN Boy Heptathlon 13 – 14
40 Shaquan ABOTT 19-dic-99 14 SKN Boy Heptathlon 13 – 14
41 Tyriq HORSFORD 17-ene-00 13 TRI Boy Heptathlon 13 – 14
42 Franklyn STANISCLAUS 22-may-00 13 TRI Boy Heptathlon 13 – 14
43 Jesus Rafael GOMEZ 26-jul-99 14 VEN Boy Heptathlon 13 – 14
44 Illich Ernesto JARAMILLO 04-dic-99 14 VEN Boy Heptathlon 13 – 14
45 Kwan Kavil STEWART 25-ago-99 14 VIN Boy Heptathlon 13 – 14
46 Javid RAWLINS 09-abr-00 13 VIN Boy Heptathlon 13 – 14